Loading data… Please wait

Taraheen Kiltarn IrelandAdd to favourites

Sire: Irish Monarch (Age at birth: 5 years, 2 months.)

Dam: Julia Of Coolafin (Age at birth: 3 years, 7 months.)

Date of Birth: 21 October 1946

Bred by: A. O'Flaherty

Taraheen Kiltarn

(M) 21 October 1946,

Irish Monarch

4 September 1941

Coolballintaggart

11 April 1938

Breeder: Hagen

Luath Of Coolafin

29 August 1935

Breeder: P. Gardner

O'Finn Of Coolafin

4 August 1932

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Paul

13 August 1928

Breeder: M.J. Benyon

Broadbridge Michael

19 February 1926

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Angelina Of Ifold

12 September 1922

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Eogan

5 April 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Ballyneety

3 May 1921

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Dhulart

15 January 1919

Cotswold Tipperary

27 February 1914

Breeder: P. G. Shewell

Baddesley Sheelah

26 May 1913

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Lindley Bess

15 April 1915

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Fodhla Patrick

26 April 1913

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Brenda

26 October 1912

Bournstream Runa

5 March 1926

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Lady Clodagh

24 May 1921

Breeder: S. Hudson

Brutus of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Con The Shaughraun

20 August 1914

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Felixstowe Daura

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Diamhar-Gael Of Coolafin

19 January 1929

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Simba

2 December 1921

Breeder: Beynon

Bournstream Faugh-a-Ballagh

5 June 1916

Breeder: Beynon

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914
 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910
 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Silver King

7 May 1908 3/10xT

Breeder: Marshall

Fillongley Queen

15 August 1903 GSB-463

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Cheevra #170a (Smith's)

30 August 1914
 GSB-170AKC A

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Con Borohime

26 October 1906 SB 690N Dark Gray

Breeder: Dobbin

Carlow Norah

2 October 1901

Adel Colleen


 GSB-493

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Wolfe Watch (1901)

26 July 1901 GSB-493

Breeder: Compton

Bournstream Biddy

5 October 1917

Lindley Major

13 March 1911

Breeder: Ramsden

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Lindley Freda

1 June 1908
 GSB-546

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Frona

2 June 1905 GSB-437

Arbury

14 December 1914
 221502

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Michael O'Brian

8 August 1911

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Eva Of Brabyns

16 July 1927

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Fionn-Ma-Coul of Brabyns

11 February 1922
 KCSB 675CC

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

US CH Ballyshannon

14 October 1919

Breeder: Hildebrand

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Cloone

18 March 1913

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Maeve Of Brabyns

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Maga Of Brabyns

31 May 1924

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Patrick Of Brabyns

8 September 1923

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Comberford Mick

30 January 1921

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Bolebrook Frona

12 August 1913

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Hindhead Tareena

5 June 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Sheilah of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Sile Deirin Of Coolafin


 KCSB 1765PP

Fenora Of Coolafin

4 September 1934

Breeder: P. Gardner

O'Finn Of Coolafin

4 August 1932

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Paul

13 August 1928

Breeder: M.J. Benyon

Broadbridge Michael

19 February 1926

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Angelina Of Ifold

12 September 1922

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Eogan

5 April 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Ballyneety

3 May 1921

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Dhulart

15 January 1919

Cotswold Tipperary

27 February 1914

Breeder: P. G. Shewell

Baddesley Sheelah

26 May 1913

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Lindley Bess

15 April 1915

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Fodhla Patrick

26 April 1913

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Brenda

26 October 1912

Bournstream Runa

5 March 1926

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Lady Clodagh

24 May 1921

Breeder: S. Hudson

Brutus of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Con The Shaughraun

20 August 1914

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Felixstowe Daura

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Diamhar-Gael Of Coolafin

19 January 1929

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Simba

2 December 1921

Breeder: Beynon

Bournstream Faugh-a-Ballagh

5 June 1916

Breeder: Beynon

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914
 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910
 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Silver King

7 May 1908 3/10xT

Breeder: Marshall

Fillongley Queen

15 August 1903 GSB-463

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Cheevra #170a (Smith's)

30 August 1914
 GSB-170AKC A

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Con Borohime

26 October 1906 SB 690N Dark Gray

Breeder: Dobbin

Carlow Norah

2 October 1901

Adel Colleen


 GSB-493

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Wolfe Watch (1901)

26 July 1901 GSB-493

Breeder: Compton

Bournstream Biddy

5 October 1917

Lindley Major

13 March 1911

Breeder: Ramsden

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Lindley Freda

1 June 1908
 GSB-546

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Frona

2 June 1905 GSB-437

Arbury

14 December 1914
 221502

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Michael O'Brian

8 August 1911

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Eva Of Brabyns

16 July 1927

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Fionn-Ma-Coul of Brabyns

11 February 1922
 KCSB 675CC

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

US CH Ballyshannon

14 October 1919

Breeder: Hildebrand

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Cloone

18 March 1913

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Maeve Of Brabyns

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Maga Of Brabyns

31 May 1924

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Patrick Of Brabyns

8 September 1923

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Comberford Mick

30 January 1921

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Bolebrook Frona

12 August 1913

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Hindhead Tareena

5 June 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Sheilah of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Sile Deirin Of Coolafin


 KCSB 1765PP

Miss Finnigan

10 August 1940

Coolballintaggart

11 April 1938

Breeder: Hagen

Luath Of Coolafin

29 August 1935

Breeder: P. Gardner

O'Finn Of Coolafin

4 August 1932

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Paul

13 August 1928

Breeder: M.J. Benyon

Broadbridge Michael

19 February 1926

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Good Hope

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Angelina Of Ifold

12 September 1922

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Eogan

5 April 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Felixstowe Ballyneety

3 May 1921

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Dhulart

15 January 1919

Lindley Bess

15 April 1915

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Bournstream Runa

5 March 1926

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Good Hope

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Lady Clodagh

24 May 1921

Breeder: S. Hudson

Brutus of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Con The Shaughraun

20 August 1914

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Diamhar-Gael Of Coolafin

19 January 1929

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Simba

2 December 1921

Breeder: Beynon

Bournstream Faugh-a-Ballagh

5 June 1916

Breeder: Beynon

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914
 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Cheevra #170a (Smith's)

30 August 1914
 GSB-170AKC A

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Bournstream Biddy

5 October 1917

Lindley Major

13 March 1911

Breeder: Ramsden

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Lindley Freda

1 June 1908 GSB-546

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Arbury

14 December 1914
 221502

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Michael O'Brian

8 August 1911

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Good Hope

Eva Of Brabyns

16 July 1927

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Fionn-Ma-Coul of Brabyns

11 February 1922
 KCSB 675CC

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

US CH Ballyshannon

14 October 1919

Breeder: Hildebrand

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Maeve Of Brabyns

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Maga Of Brabyns

31 May 1924

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Patrick Of Brabyns

8 September 1923

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Comberford Mick

30 January 1921

Hindhead Tareena

5 June 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Sheilah of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sile Deirin Of Coolafin


 KCSB 1765PP

Fenora Of Coolafin

4 September 1934

Breeder: P. Gardner

O'Finn Of Coolafin

4 August 1932

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Paul

13 August 1928

Breeder: M.J. Benyon

Broadbridge Michael

19 February 1926

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Good Hope

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Angelina Of Ifold

12 September 1922

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Eogan

5 April 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Felixstowe Ballyneety

3 May 1921

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Dhulart

15 January 1919

Lindley Bess

15 April 1915

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Bournstream Runa

5 March 1926

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Good Hope

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Lady Clodagh

24 May 1921

Breeder: S. Hudson

Brutus of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Con The Shaughraun

20 August 1914

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Diamhar-Gael Of Coolafin

19 January 1929

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Simba

2 December 1921

Breeder: Beynon

Bournstream Faugh-a-Ballagh

5 June 1916

Breeder: Beynon

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914
 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Cheevra #170a (Smith's)

30 August 1914
 GSB-170AKC A

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Bournstream Biddy

5 October 1917

Lindley Major

13 March 1911

Breeder: Ramsden

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Lindley Freda

1 June 1908 GSB-546

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Arbury

14 December 1914
 221502

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Michael O'Brian

8 August 1911

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Good Hope

Eva Of Brabyns

16 July 1927

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Fionn-Ma-Coul of Brabyns

11 February 1922
 KCSB 675CC

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

US CH Ballyshannon

14 October 1919

Breeder: Hildebrand

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Maeve Of Brabyns

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Maga Of Brabyns

31 May 1924

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Patrick Of Brabyns

8 September 1923

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Comberford Mick

30 January 1921

Hindhead Tareena

5 June 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Sheilah of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sile Deirin Of Coolafin


 KCSB 1765PP

Bournstream Jill

14 September 1931

Breeder: C. E. Donnelly

Bournstream Lucifer AKA Grey Man Of Lynstone

17 March 1929

Breeder: Trousdale

Chulainn Copper

24 February 1927
 SB 1781JJ

Breeder: D. Le Bennett & R. Hartland-Rowe

GB CH Sulhamstead Conncara

27 January 1925
 SB 60GG

Breeder: J.H.B. Lockhart

GB CH Felixstowe Kilbarry

13 June 1922

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sulhamstead Pedlar

11 November 1918

Lifespan:
5 years, 2 months.

Cause of death: Distemper

Breeder: F. Nagle

Brian (1913)

31 March 1913

Ivo Dennis

23 April 1909

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Hibernia

5 April 1907 GSB-187 Whtn

Lady Alma of Sheppey

4 July 1916

Breeder: Walker

Andy

5 May 1912 Rd Brdl

Breeder: Pemberton

Baddesley Countess II

14 December 1914

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Slane

8 June 1920

Breeder: N. Smith

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Cloone

18 March 1913

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Baddesley Brendina

15 April 1915

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Fodhla Patrick

26 April 1913

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Brenda

26 October 1912

Caragh

21 October 1919

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914
 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Cloone

18 March 1913

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Earlsmead Finn

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Biddy

27 May 1910 Fwn

Breeder: Pemberton

Felixstowe Nenagh

16 August 1912

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909
 KCSB575Q

Leinster (1902)

8 July 1902 GSB-533 Gr Brdl

Breeder: F. Howard

Lufra Rhu (1904) AKA Lansdowne Lufra Rhu

6 September 1904 GSB 577 139652

Grosvenor Doreen


Brian Boru II (1894)

25 June 1894 GSB-225 Dk Brdl

Crescent Kilda

2 June 1905 GSB-437

Deborah

16 June 1922

Breeder: C. H. Hildebrand

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902
 SB 594H Graham 520

O'Leary (1896)

13 March 1896 GSB-319 Crm

Lifespan:
10 years

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Princess Patricia of Connaught (1897)

31 January 1897 GSB-355 Fwn Brdl

Breeder: J. Gerard

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903
 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Finn 541e

25 March 1899 6/00 541E Brindle

Breeder: R. B. Townshend

Juno Of The Fen

3 August 1900 GSB-461

Breeder: Compton

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908
 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Wickham Lavengro

22 April 1903 GSB-541 Blk/Tan

Ivo Bridget

2 July 1906 KCSB 758M - GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen


 GSB-493

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Wolfe Watch (1901)

26 July 1901 GSB-493

Breeder: Compton

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913
 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Wynall Gwynne

11 June 1906
 GSB-546 Brdl

Breeder: Golding

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Miss O'Flynn (1903)

28 August 1903 GSB-580

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907
 GSB-599

Felixstowe Sheelin

27 January 1905 SB 1708L - GSB-599

Felixstowe Esperance

 GSB-599

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall


 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Ivo Dhulart

2 June 1904 GSB-598

Felixstowe Sheelagh

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound

 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Paddy (Angelo's)

Cotswold Patricia

24 January 1904 GSB-355

Breeder: Sherwell

Margot Of Clonard

1 May 1924

Breeder: R. Hildebrand

Sulhamstead Pedlar

11 November 1918

Lifespan:
5 years, 2 months.

Cause of death: Distemper

Breeder: F. Nagle

Brian (1913)

31 March 1913

Ivo Dennis

23 April 1909

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Aughrim (1903)

2 May 1903
 GSB-402 Whtn

Wargrave (1897)

31 July 1897 GSB-336 Crm

Breeder: Birtill

Acushla (1899)

20 June 1899 GSB-402 Brdl

Breeder: Allen

Ivo Drogheda

17 June 1906
 GSB-458

Breeder: H. Packe

Ivo Dhulart

2 June 1904 GSB-598

Wickham Shelah AKA Wickham Sheila

15 December 1900 973J Black and Tan

Breeder: G. Williams

Hibernia

5 April 1907
 GSB-187 Whtn

Barney #187 (c1895)


 GSB-187

Towers

Vince II

Sheila (Angelo's)


 GSB-187

Oscar (Auster) (Angelo's)

13 June 1893 GSB-187 Dark Brindle

Vandal (1892)

16 June 1892 GSB-193 Rd Brdl

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Lady Alma of Sheppey

4 July 1916

Breeder: Walker

Andy

5 May 1912
 Rd Brdl

Breeder: Pemberton

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Frona

2 June 1905
 GSB-437

Thady O'Flynn (1900)

11 June 1900 GSB-4 AKC 104278 Lt Brdl

Brenda of Kidnal

1 February 1902 GSB 441

Baddesley Countess II

14 December 1914

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Michael O'Brian

8 August 1911

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913
 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Wynall Gwynne

11 June 1906
 GSB-546 Brdl

Breeder: Golding

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903
 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Dermot Astore (1896)

22 March 1896 GSB-286 Crm

Breeder: Capt. G. A. Graham

Tynagh

20 June 1899 SB 1167F Graham 434

Breeder: Allen

Miss O'Flynn (1903)

28 August 1903
 GSB-580

Brian Astore (1901)

21 December 1901 GSB-501

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Colleen Rhu (1902)

4 July 1902 GSB-526 & 55

Breeder: Jackson

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907
 GSB-599

Felixstowe Sheelin

27 January 1905
 SB 1708L - GSB-599

Ivo Brian

25 May 1900

Breeder: J. Gerard

Felixstowe O'Carroll

7 January 1902 GSB-511

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Esperance


 GSB-599

Kenmare (1896)

7 March 1896 SB 96-665B Graham 306

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Felixstowe Sheelagh

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall


 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Ivo Dhulart

2 June 1904
 GSB-598

Ivo Brian

25 May 1900

Breeder: J. Gerard

Felixstowe Sheelagh

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Sheelagh


Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Bob

Breed: Great Dane
14 March 1897

Felixstowe Lufra

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
13 September 1897

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound

 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Paddy (Angelo's)


Rufuss

Breed: Scottish Deerhound

Gwen

1 May 1900

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Cotswold Patricia

24 January 1904
 GSB-355

Breeder: Sherwell

Wolfe Tone (1900)

3 August 1900 GSB-436 Blk/Tan

Breeder: K. Compton

Princess Patricia of Connaught (1897)

31 January 1897 GSB-355 Fwn Brdl

Breeder: J. Gerard

Carriccleena Bawn

29 September 1928

Breeder: C. E. Donnelly

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902
 SB 594H Graham 520

O'Leary (1896)

13 March 1896
 GSB-319 Crm

Lifespan:
10 years

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Bran II (Angelo's)

27 June 1893 GSB-186 Dk Brdl

Princess Oona (1892)

21 July 1892 GSB-159 Brdl

Princess Patricia of Connaught (1897)

31 January 1897
 GSB-355 Fwn Brdl

Breeder: J. Gerard

Dermot Astore (1896)

22 March 1896 GSB-286 Crm

Breeder: Capt. G. A. Graham

Cheevra #170 (1892)

29 June 1892 GSB-170 Blu Brdl

Breeder: Aitchison

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903
 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Finn 541e

25 March 1899
 6/00 541E Brindle

Breeder: R. B. Townshend

Bran 2nd 41871

1 May 1893 11/95 41871 Dark brindle

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Roseen Ruaidh (1894)

25 June 1894 GSB-223 Fwn Brdl

Juno Of The Fen

3 August 1900
 GSB-461

Breeder: Compton

Wargrave (1897)

31 July 1897 GSB-336 Crm

Breeder: Birtill

Wolfe Colleen

29 April 1898 Graham 392

Breeder: W. Allen

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908
 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Wickham Lavengro

22 April 1903
 GSB-541 Blk/Tan

Finn 541e

25 March 1899 6/00 541E Brindle

Breeder: R. B. Townshend

Wickham Shelah AKA Wickham Sheila

15 December 1900 973J Black and Tan

Breeder: G. Williams

Ivo Bridget

2 July 1906
 KCSB 758M - GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Ivo Dhulart

2 June 1904 GSB-598

Mountfield Biddy

 GSB-589

Adel Colleen


 GSB-493

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903
 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Dermot Astore (1896)

22 March 1896 GSB-286 Crm

Breeder: Capt. G. A. Graham

Tynagh

20 June 1899 SB 1167F Graham 434

Breeder: Allen

Wolfe Watch (1901)

26 July 1901
 GSB-493

Breeder: Compton

Dermot Astore (1896)

22 March 1896 GSB-286 Crm

Breeder: Capt. G. A. Graham

Wolfe Witch (1900)

14 February 1900 GSB-429 & 43

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn


Wickham Lavengro

22 April 1903 GSB-541 Blk/Tan

Wicklow Lass

11 June 1906 GSB-546

Breeder: Golding

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall


 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Ivo Dhulart

2 June 1904 GSB-598

Felixstowe Sheelagh

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound

 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Paddy (Angelo's)

Cotswold Patricia

24 January 1904 GSB-355

Breeder: Sherwell

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn


Wickham Lavengro

22 April 1903 GSB-541 Blk/Tan

Wicklow Lass

11 June 1906 GSB-546

Breeder: Golding

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall


 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Ivo Dhulart

2 June 1904 GSB-598

Felixstowe Sheelagh

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound

 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Paddy (Angelo's)

Cotswold Patricia

24 January 1904 GSB-355

Breeder: Sherwell

Jilldon

2 July 1923

Breeder: Moore

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn


Wickham Lavengro

22 April 1903
 GSB-541 Blk/Tan

Finn 541e

25 March 1899 6/00 541E Brindle

Breeder: R. B. Townshend

Wickham Shelah AKA Wickham Sheila

15 December 1900 973J Black and Tan

Breeder: G. Williams

Wicklow Lass

11 June 1906
 GSB-546

Breeder: Golding

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Miss O'Flynn (1903)

28 August 1903 GSB-580

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910
 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Silver King

7 May 1908 3/10xT

Breeder: Marshall

Fillongley Queen

15 August 1903 GSB-463

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall


 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Ivo Dhulart

2 June 1904
 GSB-598

Ivo Brian

25 May 1900

Breeder: J. Gerard

Felixstowe Sheelagh

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Sheelagh


Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Bob

Breed: Great Dane
14 March 1897

Felixstowe Lufra

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
13 September 1897

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound

 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Paddy (Angelo's)


Rufuss

Breed: Scottish Deerhound

Gwen

1 May 1900

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Cotswold Patricia

24 January 1904
 GSB-355

Breeder: Sherwell

Wolfe Tone (1900)

3 August 1900 GSB-436 Blk/Tan

Breeder: K. Compton

Princess Patricia of Connaught (1897)

31 January 1897 GSB-355 Fwn Brdl

Breeder: J. Gerard

Nessa Boroimhe

1 February 1921

Breeder: T. W. Corcoran

Cormac Boroimhe

10 March 1917

Breeder: C. E. Donnelly

Paddy (1914)

14 December 1914

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Michael O'Brian

8 August 1911

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Cleena Bawn

13 May 1913

Breeder: C. E. Donnelly

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910
 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Silver King

7 May 1908 3/10xT

Breeder: Marshall

Fillongley Queen

15 August 1903 GSB-463

Cranage Sheilah


Moira Boroimhe

1 October 1915

Donnybrook Brian

12 November 1907

Galtee Boy

18 May 1906
 GSB-530

Breeder: F. Bailey

Wickham Lavengro

22 April 1903 GSB-541 Blk/Tan

Shournagh

8 July 1902 GSB-530

Breeder: F. Howard

Carlow Norah

2 October 1901

Marquis of Donegal (1898)

5 January 1898 SB 581C GSB-344

Breeder: J. Gerard

Carlow Sheelah

19 July 1899 GSB-455

Breeder: O'Meara

Donnybrook Norah


Breac


 GSB-533

Leinster 610h

24 June 1901 12/02 610H Grey Brindle

Breeder: F. Howard

Kittane

18 May 1906

Breeder: F. Bailey

Grosvenor Doreen


Brian Boru II (1894)

25 June 1894 GSB-225 Dk Brdl

Crescent Kilda

2 June 1905 GSB-437

Julia Of Coolafin

4 April 1943

Breeder: D. Gardner

Luath Of Coolafin

29 August 1935

Breeder: P. Gardner

O'Finn Of Coolafin

4 August 1932

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Paul

13 August 1928

Breeder: M.J. Benyon

Broadbridge Michael

19 February 1926

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902
 SB 594H Graham 520

O'Leary (1896)

13 March 1896 GSB-319 Crm

Lifespan:
10 years

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Princess Patricia of Connaught (1897)

31 January 1897 GSB-355 Fwn Brdl

Breeder: J. Gerard

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903
 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Finn 541e

25 March 1899 6/00 541E Brindle

Breeder: R. B. Townshend

Juno Of The Fen

3 August 1900 GSB-461

Breeder: Compton

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908
 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Wickham Lavengro

22 April 1903 GSB-541 Blk/Tan

Ivo Bridget

2 July 1906 KCSB 758M - GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen


 GSB-493

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Wolfe Watch (1901)

26 July 1901 GSB-493

Breeder: Compton

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Angelina Of Ifold

12 September 1922

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Eogan

5 April 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913
 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Wynall Gwynne

11 June 1906 GSB-546 Brdl

Breeder: Golding

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910
 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Silver King

7 May 1908 3/10xT

Breeder: Marshall

Fillongley Queen

15 August 1903 GSB-463

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Felixstowe Ballyneety

3 May 1921

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Dhulart

15 January 1919

Cotswold Tipperary

27 February 1914

Breeder: P. G. Shewell

Felixstowe Gelert

8 August 1911

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Lupin

27 May 1910 Lt Gr

Breeder: Pemberton

Baddesley Sheelah

26 May 1913

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Conn (1909)

29 June 1909

Breeder: P. Doyle

Toyon Lindley Wendy

6 October 1910 182342 Gr Brdl

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Lindley Bess

15 April 1915

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Fodhla Patrick

26 April 1913

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Brenda

26 October 1912

Wynall Gwynne

11 June 1906 GSB-546 Brdl

Breeder: Golding

Lindley Lupin

27 May 1910 Lt Gr

Breeder: Pemberton

Bournstream Runa

5 March 1926

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902
 SB 594H Graham 520

O'Leary (1896)

13 March 1896 GSB-319 Crm

Lifespan:
10 years

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Princess Patricia of Connaught (1897)

31 January 1897 GSB-355 Fwn Brdl

Breeder: J. Gerard

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903
 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Finn 541e

25 March 1899 6/00 541E Brindle

Breeder: R. B. Townshend

Juno Of The Fen

3 August 1900 GSB-461

Breeder: Compton

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908
 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Wickham Lavengro

22 April 1903 GSB-541 Blk/Tan

Ivo Bridget

2 July 1906 KCSB 758M - GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen


 GSB-493

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Wolfe Watch (1901)

26 July 1901 GSB-493

Breeder: Compton

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Lady Clodagh

24 May 1921

Breeder: S. Hudson

Brutus of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Con The Shaughraun

20 August 1914

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Con Borohime

26 October 1906 SB 690N Dark Gray

Breeder: Dobbin

Carlow Norah

2 October 1901

Felixstowe Daura


Wynall Gwynne

11 June 1906 GSB-546 Brdl

Breeder: Golding

Ivo Bridget

2 July 1906 KCSB 758M - GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910
 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Silver King

7 May 1908 3/10xT

Breeder: Marshall

Fillongley Queen

15 August 1903 GSB-463

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Diamhar-Gael Of Coolafin

19 January 1929

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Simba

2 December 1921

Breeder: Beynon

Bournstream Faugh-a-Ballagh

5 June 1916

Breeder: Beynon

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914
 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910
 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Silver King

7 May 1908
 3/10xT

Breeder: Marshall

Leinster (1902)

8 July 1902 GSB-533 Gr Brdl

Breeder: F. Howard

Lufra Rhu (1904) AKA Lansdowne Lufra Rhu

6 September 1904 GSB 577 139652

Fillongley Queen

15 August 1903
 GSB-463

Kilcullen (1900)

17 February 1900 Fwn Brdl

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Iris (1901)

24 June 1901 GSB-554

Breeder: F. Howard

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909
 KCSB575Q

Leinster (1902)

8 July 1902 GSB-533 Gr Brdl

Breeder: F. Howard

Lufra Rhu (1904) AKA Lansdowne Lufra Rhu

6 September 1904 GSB 577 139652

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907
 GSB-599

Felixstowe Sheelin

27 January 1905 SB 1708L - GSB-599

Felixstowe Esperance

 GSB-599

Cheevra #170a (Smith's)

30 August 1914
 GSB-170AKC A

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Con Borohime

26 October 1906
 SB 690N Dark Gray

Breeder: Dobbin

Niall Boru

 GSB-193

Slainthe

8 July 1902 SB 613H Graham 532

Breeder: F. Howard

Carlow Norah

2 October 1901

Marquis of Donegal (1898)

5 January 1898 SB 581C GSB-344

Breeder: J. Gerard

Carlow Sheelah

19 July 1899 GSB-455

Breeder: O'Meara

Adel Colleen


 GSB-493

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903
 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Dermot Astore (1896)

22 March 1896 GSB-286 Crm

Breeder: Capt. G. A. Graham

Tynagh

20 June 1899 SB 1167F Graham 434

Breeder: Allen

Wolfe Watch (1901)

26 July 1901
 GSB-493

Breeder: Compton

Dermot Astore (1896)

22 March 1896 GSB-286 Crm

Breeder: Capt. G. A. Graham

Wolfe Witch (1900)

14 February 1900 GSB-429 & 43

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Bournstream Biddy

5 October 1917

Lindley Major

13 March 1911

Breeder: Ramsden

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902
 SB 594H Graham 520

O'Leary (1896)

13 March 1896 GSB-319 Crm

Lifespan:
10 years

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Princess Patricia of Connaught (1897)

31 January 1897 GSB-355 Fwn Brdl

Breeder: J. Gerard

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903
 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Finn 541e

25 March 1899 6/00 541E Brindle

Breeder: R. B. Townshend

Juno Of The Fen

3 August 1900 GSB-461

Breeder: Compton

Lindley Freda

1 June 1908
 GSB-546

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903
 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Dermot Astore (1896)

22 March 1896 GSB-286 Crm

Breeder: Capt. G. A. Graham

Tynagh

20 June 1899 SB 1167F Graham 434

Breeder: Allen

Frona

2 June 1905
 GSB-437

Thady O'Flynn (1900)

11 June 1900 GSB-4 AKC 104278 Lt Brdl

Brenda of Kidnal

1 February 1902 GSB 441

Arbury

14 December 1914
 221502

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Michael O'Brian

8 August 1911

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909
 KCSB575Q

Leinster (1902)

8 July 1902 GSB-533 Gr Brdl

Breeder: F. Howard

Lufra Rhu (1904) AKA Lansdowne Lufra Rhu

6 September 1904 GSB 577 139652

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907
 GSB-599

Felixstowe Sheelin

27 January 1905 SB 1708L - GSB-599

Felixstowe Esperance

 GSB-599

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908
 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Wickham Lavengro

22 April 1903 GSB-541 Blk/Tan

Ivo Bridget

2 July 1906 KCSB 758M - GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen


 GSB-493

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Wolfe Watch (1901)

26 July 1901 GSB-493

Breeder: Compton

Eva Of Brabyns

16 July 1927

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Fionn-Ma-Coul of Brabyns

11 February 1922
 KCSB 675CC

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

US CH Ballyshannon

14 October 1919

Breeder: Hildebrand

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914
 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Cloone

18 March 1913

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Earlsmead Finn

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Biddy

27 May 1910 Fwn

Breeder: Pemberton

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913
 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Wynall Gwynne

11 June 1906 GSB-546 Brdl

Breeder: Golding

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Maeve Of Brabyns

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Maga Of Brabyns

31 May 1924

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Patrick Of Brabyns

8 September 1923

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Comberford Mick

30 January 1921

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Good Hope

Bolebrook Frona

12 August 1913

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Cynethrift

23 November 1909 KCSB 690S

Hindhead Tareena

5 June 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Con The Shaughraun

20 August 1914

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Sheilah of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Sile Deirin Of Coolafin


 KCSB 1765PP

Allula Of Ballykelly

29 November 1937
 IKC 25929

Breeder: S. Seale

Silvagh Tim Of Ballykelly

23 June 1936

Breeder: E. M. Fitz-Gibbon

Balanser Of Chalvington

22 August 1932

Breeder: Bruford

Chulainn Pathan

26 January 1929

Breeder: D. Le Bennett & R. Hartland-Rowe

GB CH Sulhamstead Conncara

27 January 1925
 SB 60GG

Breeder: J.H.B. Lockhart

GB CH Felixstowe Kilbarry

13 June 1922

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sulhamstead Pedlar

11 November 1918

Lifespan:
5 years, 2 months.

Cause of death: Distemper

Breeder: F. Nagle

Brian (1913)

31 March 1913

Ivo Dennis

23 April 1909

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Hibernia

5 April 1907 GSB-187 Whtn

Lady Alma of Sheppey

4 July 1916

Breeder: Walker

Andy

5 May 1912 Rd Brdl

Breeder: Pemberton

Baddesley Countess II

14 December 1914

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Slane

8 June 1920

Breeder: N. Smith

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Cloone

18 March 1913

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Baddesley Brendina

15 April 1915

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Fodhla Patrick

26 April 1913

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Brenda

26 October 1912

Caragh

21 October 1919

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914
 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Cloone

18 March 1913

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Earlsmead Finn

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Biddy

27 May 1910 Fwn

Breeder: Pemberton

Felixstowe Nenagh

16 August 1912

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909
 KCSB575Q

Leinster (1902)

8 July 1902 GSB-533 Gr Brdl

Breeder: F. Howard

Lufra Rhu (1904) AKA Lansdowne Lufra Rhu

6 September 1904 GSB 577 139652

Grosvenor Doreen


Brian Boru II (1894)

25 June 1894 GSB-225 Dk Brdl

Crescent Kilda

2 June 1905 GSB-437

Deborah

16 June 1922

Breeder: C. H. Hildebrand

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902
 SB 594H Graham 520

O'Leary (1896)

13 March 1896 GSB-319 Crm

Lifespan:
10 years

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Princess Patricia of Connaught (1897)

31 January 1897 GSB-355 Fwn Brdl

Breeder: J. Gerard

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903
 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Finn 541e

25 March 1899 6/00 541E Brindle

Breeder: R. B. Townshend

Juno Of The Fen

3 August 1900 GSB-461

Breeder: Compton

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908
 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Wickham Lavengro

22 April 1903 GSB-541 Blk/Tan

Ivo Bridget

2 July 1906 KCSB 758M - GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen


 GSB-493

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Wolfe Watch (1901)

26 July 1901 GSB-493

Breeder: Compton

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913
 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Wynall Gwynne

11 June 1906
 GSB-546 Brdl

Breeder: Golding

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Miss O'Flynn (1903)

28 August 1903 GSB-580

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907
 GSB-599

Felixstowe Sheelin

27 January 1905 SB 1708L - GSB-599

Felixstowe Esperance

 GSB-599

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall


 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Ivo Dhulart

2 June 1904 GSB-598

Felixstowe Sheelagh

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound

 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Paddy (Angelo's)

Cotswold Patricia

24 January 1904 GSB-355

Breeder: Sherwell

Vera Of Westervale

24 December 1926

Breeder: H. S. Rivington

Fionn-Ma-Coul of Brabyns

11 February 1922
 KCSB 675CC

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

US CH Ballyshannon

14 October 1919

Breeder: Hildebrand

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914
 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Cloone

18 March 1913

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Earlsmead Finn

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Biddy

27 May 1910 Fwn

Breeder: Pemberton

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913
 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Wynall Gwynne

11 June 1906 GSB-546 Brdl

Breeder: Golding

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Maeve Of Brabyns

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Banshee

8 September 1923

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Comberford Mick

30 January 1921

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Bolebrook Frona

12 August 1913

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910
 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Silver King

7 May 1908 3/10xT

Breeder: Marshall

Fillongley Queen

15 August 1903 GSB-463

Cynethrift

23 November 1909
 KCSB 690S

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Frona

2 June 1905 GSB-437

Hindhead Tareena

5 June 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913
 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Wynall Gwynne

11 June 1906 GSB-546 Brdl

Breeder: Golding

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Con The Shaughraun

20 August 1914

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Felixstowe Daura

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Joyful Juno

17 July 1935

Faithful Grey

27 May 1931

Breeder: Purcell

IE CH Connemara Of Ouborough

1 April 1929

Breeder: J. V. Rank

CH Chulainn Connacht

24 February 1927
 SB 82JJ

Breeder: D. Le Bennett & R. Hartland-Rowe

GB CH Sulhamstead Conncara

27 January 1925
 SB 60GG

Breeder: J.H.B. Lockhart

GB CH Felixstowe Kilbarry

13 June 1922

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sulhamstead Pedlar

11 November 1918

Lifespan:
5 years, 2 months.

Cause of death: Distemper

Breeder: F. Nagle

Felixstowe Slane

8 June 1920

Breeder: N. Smith

Caragh

21 October 1919

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Nenagh

16 August 1912

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Deborah

16 June 1922

Breeder: C. H. Hildebrand

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Good Hope

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Malvina of Ouborough - also Malvina of Brabyns

21 June 1926

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Fionn-Ma-Coul of Brabyns

11 February 1922
 KCSB 675CC

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

US CH Ballyshannon

14 October 1919

Breeder: Hildebrand

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Maeve Of Brabyns

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Scathach of Brabyns


Major O'Moyle

27 July 1921

Cormac Boroimhe

10 March 1917

Breeder: C. E. Donnelly

Miss Dinah O'Moyle

1 November 1919

Kitty


Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Clutha (Graham's)

25 June 1876 GSB-014 Gr Brdl

Breeder: A. Walker

Aideen Of Ben Edar

20 November 1928

Sulhamstead Demon

11 February 1927

Breeder: F. Nagle

GB CH Sulhamstead Conncara

27 January 1925
 SB 60GG

Breeder: J.H.B. Lockhart

GB CH Felixstowe Kilbarry

13 June 1922

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sulhamstead Pedlar

11 November 1918

Lifespan:
5 years, 2 months.

Cause of death: Distemper

Breeder: F. Nagle

Felixstowe Slane

8 June 1920

Breeder: N. Smith

Caragh

21 October 1919

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Nenagh

16 August 1912

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sulhamstead Fianna

17 July 1924

Breeder: F. Nagle

Sulhamstead Pedlar

11 November 1918

Lifespan:
5 years, 2 months.

Cause of death: Distemper

Breeder: F. Nagle

Brian (1913)

31 March 1913

Lady Alma of Sheppey

4 July 1916

Breeder: Walker

Comberford Brenda

30 July 1922

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Kilcavan

3 May 1921 419542 KCSB 809CC

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Dinah

1 January 1916

Joanna Of Clonard

1 May 1924

Breeder: C. H. Hildebrand

Sulhamstead Pedlar

11 November 1918

Lifespan:
5 years, 2 months.

Cause of death: Distemper

Breeder: F. Nagle

Brian (1913)

31 March 1913

Ivo Dennis

23 April 1909

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Hibernia

5 April 1907 GSB-187 Whtn

Lady Alma of Sheppey

4 July 1916

Breeder: Walker

Andy

5 May 1912 Rd Brdl

Breeder: Pemberton

Baddesley Countess II

14 December 1914

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913
 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Wynall Gwynne

11 June 1906 GSB-546 Brdl

Breeder: Golding

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912
 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Hy Niall

 GSB-589

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Norah (Angelo's SD)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
 Deerhound book p291

Breeder: M.K. Angelo

Scythia Of Brabyns

8 September 1931

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

CH Fion-Mac-Cumall Of Brabyns

12 September 1929
 SB 1111LL

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Kilmorac Halcyon

20 April 1928
 710706 Brdl

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Killone

8 January 1926

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Kildysart

21 June 1923

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Comberford Mick

30 January 1921

Felixstowe Colleen

27 August 1921

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Bridget

27 November 1921
 unr

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Conbec

27 November 1921

Lindley Bess

15 April 1915

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

CH Iduna Of Hindhead

18 February 1925
 SB 83JJ

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Cragwood Darragh

26 April 1921
 309487

Lifespan:
10 years, 8 months.

Breeder: N. Smith

Toyon St Patrick

1 September 1918 309482 Brdl

Breeder: H. Hill

Toyon Bridget

29 March 1917 309484 Dk Gr Brdl

Lifespan:
11 years

Breeder: J. McAleenan

Lady Clodagh

24 May 1921

Breeder: S. Hudson

Brutus of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Sheelagh Of Brabyns

28 January 1926
 Cream

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Fionn-Ma-Coul of Brabyns

11 February 1922
 KCSB 675CC

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

US CH Ballyshannon

14 October 1919

Breeder: Hildebrand

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Maeve Of Brabyns

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Blaithnait of Brabyns

24 May 1921

Breeder: S. Hudson

Brutus of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Ferb

7 July 1918 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Con The Shaughraun

20 August 1914

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lady Ethne Of Brabyns

10 July 1929

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Lindley Sinner

15 October 1927
 KCSB 1964JJ

GB CH Sulhamstead Conncara

27 January 1925
 SB 60GG

Breeder: J.H.B. Lockhart

GB CH Felixstowe Kilbarry

13 June 1922

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sulhamstead Pedlar

11 November 1918

Lifespan:
5 years, 2 months.

Cause of death: Distemper

Breeder: F. Nagle

Felixstowe Slane

8 June 1920

Breeder: N. Smith

Caragh

21 October 1919

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Nenagh

16 August 1912

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Macan Of Stourton

5 March 1926

Breeder: Grazebrook

David

16 June 1922

Breeder: C. H. Hildebrand

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Mavourneen Of Stourton

26 October 1922

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Conbec

27 November 1921

Felixstowe Fota

7 June 1916 KCSB 586AA

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Scathach of Brabyns


Major O'Moyle

27 July 1921

Cormac Boroimhe

10 March 1917

Breeder: C. E. Donnelly

Paddy (1914)

14 December 1914

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Cleena Bawn

13 May 1913

Breeder: C. E. Donnelly

Miss Dinah O'Moyle

1 November 1919

Rudraighe Lindley Larry

17 August 1917 293328

Breeder: Walker

Lindley Dinah

1 January 1916

Kitty


Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Brian of Lynn

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Clutha (Graham's)

25 June 1876
 GSB-014 Gr Brdl

Breeder: A. Walker

Swaran I (1874)

13 November 1874 GSB-012 Dark Grey

Breeder: Capt. G. A. Graham

Linda (Hemming's)

Breed: Scottish Deerhound
1 January 1871 GSB-014/PG-2

Avoca Of Coolafin

27 June 1934

Breeder: F. Murphy (UK)

Bioultach Of Coolafin

17 November 1931

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Paul

13 August 1928

Breeder: M.J. Benyon

Broadbridge Michael

19 February 1926

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Angelina Of Ifold

12 September 1922

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Eogan

5 April 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Ballyneety

3 May 1921

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Dhulart

15 January 1919

Cotswold Tipperary

27 February 1914

Breeder: P. G. Shewell

Baddesley Sheelah

26 May 1913

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Lindley Bess

15 April 1915

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Fodhla Patrick

26 April 1913

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Brenda

26 October 1912

Bournstream Runa

5 March 1926

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

CH Patrick Of Ifold

17 March 1923
 KCSB 949EE

Lifespan:
8 years, 2 months.

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Deirdre of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Lady Clodagh

24 May 1921

Breeder: S. Hudson

Brutus of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Con The Shaughraun

20 August 1914

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Felixstowe Daura

Lady Moll

3 June 1914

Breeder: McKelvie

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Diamhar-Gael Of Coolafin

19 January 1929

Breeder: P. Gardner

Bournstream Simba

2 December 1921

Breeder: Beynon

Bournstream Faugh-a-Ballagh

5 June 1916

Breeder: Beynon

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914
 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Lindley Hector

6 October 1910
 Gr

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Silver King

7 May 1908 3/10xT

Breeder: Marshall

Fillongley Queen

15 August 1903 GSB-463

Felixstowe Kilrush

25 December 1910

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Cheevra #170a (Smith's)

30 August 1914
 GSB-170AKC A

Sandford Fingall

1 September 1910

Breeder: A. O'Malley

Con Borohime

26 October 1906 SB 690N Dark Gray

Breeder: Dobbin

Carlow Norah

2 October 1901

Adel Colleen


 GSB-493

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Wolfe Watch (1901)

26 July 1901 GSB-493

Breeder: Compton

Bournstream Biddy

5 October 1917

Lindley Major

13 March 1911

Breeder: Ramsden

Felixstowe Kilronan

27 July 1907
 GSB-520 Rd Whtn

Breeder: Spooner

Cotswold

7 March 1902 SB 594H Graham 520

Felixstowe Dromore

17 February 1903 GSB-559

Breeder: Pitts Tucker

Lindley Freda

1 June 1908
 GSB-546

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Gareth (1903)

31 May 1903 SB 968J GSB-546

Breeder: A.J. Dawson

Frona

2 June 1905 GSB-437

Arbury

14 December 1914
 221502

Breeder: H. Richmond Fisher

Michael O'Brian

8 August 1911

Breeder: I.W. Everett

US CH Felixstowe Gweebarra Later Dromore Gweebarra

12 May 1909 KCSB575Q

Felixstowe Gara

15 April 1907 GSB-599

Good Hope


Ivo O'Neill

27 April 1908 GSB-541

Breeder: T. Hamilton-Adams

Adel Colleen

 GSB-493

Eva Of Brabyns

16 July 1927

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Fionn-Ma-Coul of Brabyns

11 February 1922
 KCSB 675CC

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

US CH Ballyshannon

14 October 1919

Breeder: Hildebrand

Felixstowe Kilgerran

20 November 1915

Breeder: I.W. Everett

CH Felixstowe Navan

3 June 1914 KCSB 124W - 223096

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Felixstowe Cloone

18 March 1913

Breeder: I.W. Everett

Sarah (1917)

6 October 1917

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Conall Of Catshill AKA Felixstowe Conall

5 February 1913 SB 18X

Breeder: Parry

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Maeve Of Brabyns

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Maga Of Brabyns

31 May 1924

Breeder: T. H. Hudson

Patrick Of Brabyns

8 September 1923

Breeder: G. E. Crisp

Comberford Mick

30 January 1921

Wyke Mark Dan O'Hagarty

1 February 1914

Breeder: Heywood

Bolebrook Frona

12 August 1913

Breeder: H. Pemberton

Hindhead Tareena

5 June 1920

Breeder: Macleod

Rory na Gael formerly Cathal-Na-Gael

1 January 1917

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Tanaise-Na-Gael

2 October 1918

Breeder: E. MacLeod

Sheilah of Ifold

27 March 1920

Breeder: R. Montague Scott

Fland

7 July 1918

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Ferb

7 July 1918
 2/20 189Z

Breeder: Macleod

Sheelin of Caldy

7 October 1916

Hindhead Mollie

9 October 1912 Gr

Breeder: H. L. Crisp

Sile Deirin Of Coolafin


 KCSB 1765PP

Loading data… Please wait

Loading data… Please wait

Loading data… Please wait

Share the pedigree-page of Taraheen Kiltarn

Use the following code to embed just the pedigree of Taraheen Kiltarn on your web-page

Loading data… Please wait

About IWDB.ORG

This site is made with the express intent of being a valuable source for the Irish wolfhound community. It is made by breed enthusiasts - for breed enthusiasts.

The site is run by a self-appointed group of trustees. They are:

  • Per Arne Flatberg (Norway)
  • Jean Timmins (England)
  • Maura Lyons (Scotland)
  • Edita Béresová (Czech Republic)
  • Pernille Monberg (Denmark)

Use of data

We encourage you to use the data of this database in any non-commercial and friendly way you find useful. If you have your own database, we are fine with that, and you may use our data in your database, as long as it is non-commercial. Use of data from this database to promote your own breeding is encouraged.

Scientific research

If you are involved in any kind of scientific research project on irish wolfhounds, and believe the data collected here would be useful to you, we encourage you to get in touch, so we can work out a way to cooperate.

Data sources

Data has been mined from various resources, both online and offline.

Date of death and cause of death is either contributed by owner or breeder, available in public databases or books, or entered from published info other places. If you want to remove this information, please tell us using the Report a problem-button available on every page.

Contact us

You may contact us through email info@iwdb.org or through one of the forms on this page.

License

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 4.0 International License.

Loading data… Please wait

Contributing

Would you like to contribute to this site? If so, there are numerous way to do that:

  • Adding and fixing info
    If you find an error in the database, please use the correction form to correct. We are not fail free, and really need your input when something goes wrong.
  • Financial support
    Although this is completely voluntary work, there are costs related to server hosting, buying stud books, etc, involved. We aim to be completely transparent as to funds received and how they are used. You may donate through the Paypal-button on top of each page if you find this resource useful. Any donations are very welcome. If there is a surplus after costs are covered, additional income will be donated to irish wolfhound health initiatives around the globe.
  • Submitting pedigrees
    Have you recently got puppies? Litters missing from this site? Or maybe you are collecting pedigrees and would like to add them here? We are very happy to receive all such information through our "add a litter"-function or by email at info@iwdb.org.

    To use this feature, you need to register and log in.

  • Coding
    We are actively developing the site. If you are familiar with PHP/MySQL and/or JavaScript and want to contribute to the code base, please contact us

Favourites

    History